Skip To Main Content

Faculty/Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 > showing 81 - 120 of 139 constituents
Mr. David Lawler

Mr. David Lawler

Director of Campus Ministry, Faculty
Theology, Campus Ministry
School: Ext. 3324
Mr. Paul Lawler

Mr. Paul Lawler

Faculty
Theology
School: Ext. 3573
Mr. David Leahy

Mr. David Leahy

Maintenance
Facilities Maintenance
School: Ext. 3408
Mrs. Martha Lemar

Mrs. Martha Lemar

Faculty
Theology
School: Ext. 3536
Mr. Joshua Luedtke

Mr. Joshua Luedtke

Class of 1990
Director of Admissions, Head Coach, Basketball
High School Office
School: Ext. 3346
Mr. Ryan Luther

Mr. Ryan Luther

Faculty
Math

Concepcion Magilton

Mr. Rich Mansfield

Mr. Rich Mansfield

Faculty
ToMorrow Labs
School: Ext. 3531
Ms. Karri Martin

Ms. Karri Martin

Faculty
English
School: Ext. 3538
Mrs. Jeni Martinez

Mrs. Jeni Martinez

Director of Loyola Scholars
Loyola Scholars
School: Ext. 3405
Mrs. Amy Masek

Mrs. Amy Masek

Faculty
Theology
School: Ext. 3532
Mr. David May

Mr. David May

Faculty
Fine Arts
School: Ext. 3320
Mrs. Abigail McCaslin

Mrs. Abigail McCaslin

Faculty
Science
School: Ext. 3512
Mrs. Mary McGuire

Mrs. Mary McGuire

Accountant
Business Office
School: Ext. 3309
Mrs. Kim Meyer

Mrs. Kim Meyer

Faculty
Social Studies
School: Ext. 3511
Mr. Stephen Monzu

Mr. Stephen Monzu

Counselor
School Counseling
School: Ext. 3340
Mr. Pat Mooney

Mr. Pat Mooney

Faculty, Head Coach, Baseball
Math
School: Ext. 3540
Dr. Joseba Moreno-Gonzalez

Dr. Joseba Moreno-Gonzalez

Faculty
World Language
School: Ext. 3550
Mr. Tom Murray

Mr. Tom Murray

Faculty
Theology
School: Ext. 3545

Tom Murray

School: Ext. 3545
Dr. Bonodji Nako

Dr. Bonodji Nako

Faculty
World Language
School: Ext. 3521
Mr. Pat Neary

Mr. Pat Neary

Class of 1978
Communications Specialist
Advancement
School: Ext. 3385
Mrs. Debbie Novotny

Mrs. Debbie Novotny

Director of Business Office
Business Office
School: Ext. 3310
Mrs. Kathy OKeefe

Mrs. Kathy OKeefe

Faculty
Theology
School: Ext. 3501
Ms. Mattie Olsen

Ms. Mattie Olsen

Faculty
Theology
School: Ext. 3572
Mr. Tom Pacer

Mr. Tom Pacer

Faculty
ToMorrow Labs
School: Ext. 3321

Tom Pacer

School: Ext. 3321
Mr. Patrick Poskochil

Mr. Patrick Poskochil

Faculty
Science
School: Ext. 3520
Mr. Matt Rasgorshek

Mr. Matt Rasgorshek

Faculty, Head Coach, Golf
Fine Arts
School: Ext. 3564
Mr. Tom Reinhart

Mr. Tom Reinhart

Counselor
School Counseling
School: Ext. 3338

Tom Reinhart

School: Ext. 3338
Mr. Joe Robbins

Mr. Joe Robbins

Maintenance
Facilities Maintenance
School: Ext. 3395
Mr. Joe Ryberg

Mr. Joe Ryberg

Academic Principal
High School Office
School: Ext. 3374
Mr. Christopher Saeli

Mr. Christopher Saeli

Faculty
English
School: Ext. 3552
Mrs. Diane Sands

Mrs. Diane Sands

Librarian
Library
School: Ext. 3423
Dr. Daniel Schinzel

Dr. Daniel Schinzel

Athletic Director
High School Office
School: Ext. 3348
Fr. Kevin Schneider S.J.

Fr. Kevin Schneider S.J.

Director of Adult Spirituality
Jesuit Community
School: Ext. 3406
Mrs. Jacquelyn Schulte

Mrs. Jacquelyn Schulte

Dean of Faculty Formation, Faculty
Social Studies, High School Office
School: Ext. 3396
Mr. Chris Searl

Mr. Chris Searl

Assistant Principal
Student Support Services
School: Ext. 3319
Mrs. Molly Sengstock

Mrs. Molly Sengstock

Manager
Jay Mart
School: Ext. 3402
< 1 2 3 4 > showing 81 - 120 of 139 constituents