Skip To Main Content

Faculty/Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 > showing 41 - 80 of 139 constituents
Mr. Kevin Flint

Mr. Kevin Flint

Facilities Director
Facilities Maintenance
School: Ext. 3393
Mr. Philip Franco

Mr. Philip Franco

Maintenance
Facilities Maintenance
School: Ext. 3408
Mr. Thomas Fyfe

Mr. Thomas Fyfe

Faculty
Science
School: Ext. 3568
Mr. Daniel Gable

Mr. Daniel Gable

Maintenance
Facilities Maintenance
School: Ext. 3351
Mrs. Rachael Gandossy

Mrs. Rachael Gandossy

Counselor
School Counseling
School: Ext. 3339
Mr. Riley Geier

Mr. Riley Geier

Faculty
Science
Mr. Joseph Gerhardt

Mr. Joseph Gerhardt

Alumni Volunteer Corps
Mr. John Geringer

Mr. John Geringer

Faculty
Science
School: Ext. 3562
Mrs. Elizabeth Ginger

Mrs. Elizabeth Ginger

Instructional Technologist
Technology
School: Ext. 3352
Mr. Gregory Glenn

Mr. Gregory Glenn

Faculty
Social Studies
School: Ext. 3518
Dr. Chris Goodrich

Dr. Chris Goodrich

Faculty
Math
School: Ext. 3548
Ms. Jenne Gregor

Ms. Jenne Gregor

Faculty
Math
School: Ext. 3541
Mr. Thomas Haindfield

Mr. Thomas Haindfield

Faculty
Social Studies
School: Ext. 3563
Mrs. Barbara Hake

Mrs. Barbara Hake

Faculty
English
School: Ext. 3557
Ms. Terri Haller

Ms. Terri Haller

Alumni/BASH Associate
Advancement
School: Ext. 3305
Mr. Mark Haynes

Mr. Mark Haynes

Faculty
World Language
School: Ext. 3523
Ms. Anne Hefflinger

Ms. Anne Hefflinger

Faculty
Math
School: Ext. 3549
Mr. Morgan Helton

Mr. Morgan Helton

Faculty
English
School: Ext. 3546
Mr. Theo Hennings

Mr. Theo Hennings

Faculty
Social Studies
School: Ext. 3537
Ms. Katie Hermanek

Ms. Katie Hermanek

Faculty
Math
School: Ext. 3505
Ms. Rita Hermann

Ms. Rita Hermann

Faculty
Fine Arts
School: Ext. 3506
Mr. Trevor Herron

Mr. Trevor Herron

Faculty
English
School: Ext. 3530
Mr. Michael Higgins

Mr. Michael Higgins

Faculty
Science
School: Ext. 3533
Mr. Thomas Hoover

Mr. Thomas Hoover

Faculty, Head Coach, Soccer
Theology
School: Ext. 3526
Mr. Max Huerter

Mr. Max Huerter

Class of 2009
Director of Annual Funds
Advancement
School: Ext. 3308
Mr. John Jenkins

Mr. John Jenkins

Faculty
World Language
School: Ext. 3535
Mr. Tim Johnk

Mr. Tim Johnk

Faculty, Head Coach, Football
Physical Education
School: Ext. 3567
Jennifer Jones

Jennifer Jones

Donor Relations
Advancement
School: Ext. 3398

Mr. Tim Jones

Math
Mr. James Justice

Mr. James Justice

Faculty
Social Studies
School: Ext. 3544
Mr. Kevin Kaminski LMHP

Mr. Kevin Kaminski LMHP

Mental Health Practitioner
Student Support Services
School: Ext. 3327
Mr. Erin Kast S.J.

Mr. Erin Kast S.J.

Faculty
Science, Jesuit Community
School: Ext. 3412
Mr. Daniel Kenney

Mr. Daniel Kenney

Faculty
Theology
School: Ext. 3509
Mr. Jerry Kinney

Mr. Jerry Kinney

Faculty, Director of Retreats
World Language, Campus Ministry
School: Ext. 3433
Mrs. Colleen Kirk

Mrs. Colleen Kirk

Executive Assistant
President's Office
School: Ext. 3304
Mr. William Kleber A.T.C.

Mr. William Kleber A.T.C.

Athletic Trainer
Physical Education
School: Ext. 3434
Mrs. Amy Knight

Mrs. Amy Knight

Director of Events
Advancement
School: Ext. 3322
Dr. Gerard Kowal

Dr. Gerard Kowal

Faculty, Head Coach, Tennis
Math
School: Ext. 3547
Mr. Jonathan Krainak

Mr. Jonathan Krainak

Director of Information Technology
Technology

Jonathan Krainak

School: Ext. 3373
< 1 2 3 4 > showing 41 - 80 of 139 constituents