Skip To Main Content

Faculty/Staff Directory

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 40 of 139 constituents
Ms. Elaine Ayers

Ms. Elaine Ayers

Faculty
English
School: Ext. 3510
Mr. Kelly Barth

Mr. Kelly Barth

Liturgy Coordinator, Faculty
Theology, Campus Ministry
School: Ext. 3502
Mr. Daniel Barton

Mr. Daniel Barton

Faculty
Physical Education
School: Ext. 3342
Mr. Mike Beacom

Mr. Mike Beacom

Class of 1985
Director of Alumni Relations
Advancement
School: Ext. 3312

Tom Beck

Mr. Rick Berger

Mr. Rick Berger

Class of 1976
Vice President of Advancement
Advancement
School: Ext. 3392
Mrs. Abby Blair

Mrs. Abby Blair

Assistant Manager
Jay Mart
Ms. Kristine Bope

Ms. Kristine Bope

Administrative Assistant
Student Support Services
School: Ext. 3341
Mr. Jim Bopp

Mr. Jim Bopp

Head of School
High School Office
School: Ext. 3314
Ms. Haley Briggs

Ms. Haley Briggs

Faculty
Math
School: Ext. 3527
Mr. Tim Brooks

Mr. Tim Brooks

Academic Coach, Head Coach, Bowling
Student Support Services
School: Ext. 3347

Richard Brown

School: Ext. 3329
Dr. Sterling Brown

Dr. Sterling Brown

Dean of Students
Dean of Students Office
School: Ext. 3343
Dr. Kurt Brueske

Dr. Kurt Brueske

Faculty
Science
School: Ext. 3553
Mrs. Elaine Buescher

Mrs. Elaine Buescher

Administrative Support Assistant
Advancement
School: Ext. 3401
Mr. Brad Burks

Mr. Brad Burks

Class of 2000
Principal Gifts Officer
Advancement
School: Ext. 3330
Mr. Allen Burrell

Mr. Allen Burrell

Director of Advocacy & Outreach
Student Support Services
School: Ext. 3307
Mr. Jeremy Caniglia

Mr. Jeremy Caniglia

Faculty
Fine Arts
School: Ext. 3404
Mrs. Bridget Cannon-Hale

Mrs. Bridget Cannon-Hale

Learning Specialist
Student Support Services
School: Ext. 3394
Mr. Arturo Carrillo

Mr. Arturo Carrillo

Jesuit Community, ToMorrow Labs
Mr. Luigi Catalano

Mr. Luigi Catalano

Faculty
World Language
School: Ext. 3517
Mr. Robert Chesire

Mr. Robert Chesire

Faculty, Music Minister
Campus Ministry, Fine Arts
School: Ext. 3513
Ms. Christianne Clark

Ms. Christianne Clark

Director of College Counseling
School Counseling
School: Ext. 3332
Mr. Mike Clark

Mr. Mike Clark

Faculty
Science
School: Ext. 3551
Ms. Ashley Clary

Ms. Ashley Clary

Faculty
Social Studies
School: Ext. 3556
Ms. Lisa Cook

Ms. Lisa Cook

Faculty
Social Studies
School: Ext. 3570
Ms. Katie Corrigan RN

Ms. Katie Corrigan RN

School Nurse & Attendance Coordinator
Dean of Students Office
School: Ext. 3559
Dr. Richard Cupich

Dr. Richard Cupich

Faculty
World Language
Mr. William Danze

Mr. William Danze

Alumni Volunteer Corps
Mr. Matt Delaney

Mr. Matt Delaney

Faculty
Social Studies
School: Ext. 3543
Mrs. Aurora Driscoll Barker

Mrs. Aurora Driscoll Barker

Director of Recruitment
High School Office
School: Ext. 3382
Mr. Luke Dunwoody

Mr. Luke Dunwoody

Maintenance
Facilities Maintenance
School: Ext. 3408
Mr. Matthew Eastmo

Mr. Matthew Eastmo

Faculty
Theology
School: Ext. 3519
Ms. Amber Emanuel

Ms. Amber Emanuel

Faculty, Head Coach, Bowling
English
School: Ext. 3525
Ms. Tiffany Evans

Ms. Tiffany Evans

Assistant to the Dean of Students
Dean of Students Office
School: Ext. 3345
Mrs. Cody Everett

Mrs. Cody Everett

Front Desk
High School Office
School: Ext. 3300
Mr. Peter Ewing

Mr. Peter Ewing

Faculty
Math
School: Ext. 3503
Mr. Andrew Fisher

Mr. Andrew Fisher

Faculty, Head Coach, Wrestling
Math
School: Ext. 3554
Ms. Gwen Fisher

Ms. Gwen Fisher

Faculty
World Language
School: Ext. 3542
Mr. Luke Fisher

Mr. Luke Fisher

Maintenance
Facilities Maintenance
School: Ext. 3408
1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 40 of 139 constituents