Skip To Main Content

Faculty/Staff Directory

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 40 of 135 constituents

Miriam Andres Martin

Ms. Elaine Ayers

Ms. Elaine Ayers

Faculty
English
School: Ext. 3510
Mr. Kelly Barth

Mr. Kelly Barth

Liturgy Coordinator, Faculty
Theology, Campus Ministry
School: Ext. 3502
Mr. Daniel Barton

Mr. Daniel Barton

Faculty
Physical Education
School: Ext. 3342
Mr. Mike Beacom

Mr. Mike Beacom

Class of 1985
Director of Alumni Relations
Advancement
School: Ext. 3312
Mr. Tom Beck

Mr. Tom Beck

Substitute Teacher, Head Coach, Swimming
Dean of Students Office
Mr. Rick Berger

Mr. Rick Berger

Class of 1976
Vice President of Advancement
Advancement
School: Ext. 3392

Mrs. Abby Blair

Assistant Manager
Jay Mart

Andrew Blazek

Ms. Kristine Bope

Ms. Kristine Bope

Administrative Assistant
Student Support Services
School: Ext. 3341
Ms. Haley Briggs

Ms. Haley Briggs

Faculty
Math
School: Ext. 3527

Michael Brooks

Mr. Tim Brooks

Mr. Tim Brooks

Academic Coach, Assistant Coach, Bowling
Student Support Services
School: Ext. 3347

Mr. Richard Brown

School: Ext. 3329
Mrs. Elaine Buescher

Mrs. Elaine Buescher

Administrative Support Assistant
Advancement
School: Ext. 3401
Mr. Brad Burks

Mr. Brad Burks

Class of 2000
Principal Gifts Officer
Advancement
School: Ext. 3330
Mr. Jeremy Caniglia

Mr. Jeremy Caniglia

Faculty
Fine Arts
School: Ext. 3404
Mrs. Bridget Cannon-Hale

Mrs. Bridget Cannon-Hale

Learning Specialist
Student Support Services
School: Ext. 3394
Mr. Arturo Carrillo, SJ

Mr. Arturo Carrillo, SJ

Jesuit Community, ToMorrow Labs
School: Ext. 3326
Mr. Luigi Catalano

Mr. Luigi Catalano

Faculty
World Language
School: Ext. 3517
Mr. Robert Chesire

Mr. Robert Chesire

Faculty, Music Minister
Campus Ministry, Fine Arts
School: Ext. 3513
Mr. Mike Clark

Mr. Mike Clark

Faculty
Science
School: Ext. 3551
Ms. Ashley Clary

Ms. Ashley Clary

Faculty
Social Studies
School: Ext. 3556
Ms. Lisa Cook

Ms. Lisa Cook

Faculty
Social Studies
School: Ext. 3570
Ms. Katie Corrigan RN

Ms. Katie Corrigan RN

School Nurse & Attendance Coordinator
Dean of Students Office
Mr. Matt Delaney

Mr. Matt Delaney

Faculty
Social Studies
School: Ext. 3543
Mrs. Aurora Driscoll Barker

Mrs. Aurora Driscoll Barker

Director of Recruitment
High School Office
School: Ext. 3382

Mr. Luke Dunwoody

Maintenance
Facilities Maintenance
School: Ext. 3408
Mr. Matthew Eastmo

Mr. Matthew Eastmo

Faculty
Theology
School: Ext. 3519
Ms. Amber Emanuel

Ms. Amber Emanuel

Faculty, Head Coach, Bowling
English
School: Ext. 3525
Ms. Tiffany Evans

Ms. Tiffany Evans

Assistant to the Dean of Students
Dean of Students Office
School: Ext. 3345
Mrs. Cody Everett

Mrs. Cody Everett

Front Desk
High School Office
School: Ext. 3300

Stacey Evert

Mr. Peter Ewing

Mr. Peter Ewing

Faculty
Math
School: Ext. 3503
Mr. Andrew Fisher

Mr. Andrew Fisher

Faculty, Head Coach, Wrestling
Math
School: Ext. 3554
Ms. Gwen Fisher

Ms. Gwen Fisher

Faculty
World Language
School: Ext. 3542

Mr. Luke Fisher

Maintenance
Facilities Maintenance
School: Ext. 3408

Mr. Kevin Flint

Facilities Director
Facilities Maintenance
School: Ext. 3393
Mr. Philip Franco

Mr. Philip Franco

Maintenance
Facilities Maintenance
School: Ext. 3408
Mr. Thomas Fyfe

Mr. Thomas Fyfe

Faculty
Science
School: Ext. 3568
1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 40 of 135 constituents